World of UO
Ücretsiz Olarak Oyna login.worldofuo.com: 2593

Savaşçı Sınıfı Liderlik Tablosu

#OyuncuSeviyeDeneyim
1Angel'STeaRFTH79157570
2Grodar628870
3Cabir S'nmz57113340
4Drazek5016960
5Enamorame5016620
6Coumadin De'lie Tronje49139590
7Gangsta's Prdise46107290
8Tayyipdaroglu4647300
9Jr GoduMan BABA469600
10Kontes44120900
11Cemalettin Hanzo4492755
12Tigin Delibas-447310
13FroStt'Er43115320
14Jessica S.cott433580
15Amsterdam4238870
16CoCa My'Party4188550
17XheraT4141720
18Forever Exalted4140720
19Maria S'angela4120545
20Hannibal4118740
21Aragorn412900
22ekmekarasiJB Aymazoglu411370
23Harsh Aufseher4097580
24DarK SultaN4070480
25Rias Gremory Dalaksiz4057155
26Arkasis Dalaksiz4056290
27TIKIR El Turco4055545
28Serenity NuWa4052460
29Bam Bam Arcason4048680
30Simon Adebisi4031350
31The Catalyst4030300
32Parthenios Risus4029740
33Marie Curie4026450
34Wagner De'Luca4022091
35Xzex4021840
36Oliver Queen4018450
37Bozkurt Efe Han-4017470
38Ametiva4012480
39BraZZers Company4010460
40Unruly 409500