World of UO
Ücretsiz Olarak Oyna login.worldofuo.com: 2593

Hayvan Eğitmenliği Sınıfı Liderlik Tablosu

#OyuncuSeviyeDeneyim
1Bloom1293482800
2Hal Doran1257369810
3Angel Creyala1211253350
4Zihnefendar1202072140
5Conqueror Don'tPanic1201557200
6Hellgardigan120243590
7Maersk120102400
8TamerbodBir1201185
9SeYiS AmCa114546430
10Mastaaa1082801170
11Lisandra1041751700
12Calvin Klein1041751600
13Emily1041750150
14Whipper Zn103119600
15Jessica10010800
16Groot Dalaksiz95316700
17Killah Caphitol93297600
18Tyche92371645
19Eva Angelina9211600
20Karisma Bendee-90215740
21Shizofren Dalaksiz90159030
22Katarina Dwain85195120
23Of'the'Setsuka84987300
24Vakko Acquaintance84824660
25Ustad84801990
26Amative83985500
27Mihriban83432770
28RuthPitx83422470
29Lamborjihini83381880
30CREK83246540
31Pelin Karahan83187160
32Olga8383340
33Lara Serina8373060
34Gaylord Osuruk8336630
35Esa Risus82583520
36Anastasya-82462090
37ToTem My'Party82398980
38Carol M'Carthy82339120
39Curdan Reis82237130
40Hypatia82181490