World of UO
Ücretsiz Olarak Oyna login.worldofuo.com: 2593

Savaşçı Sınıfı Liderlik Tablosu

#OyuncuSeviyeDeneyim
1Fatyh De'ManiaC724330
2Cabir S'nmz5745390
3Grodar54114040
4Drazek5016960
5Enamorame5016620
6Coumadin De'lie Tronje49141060
7Tayyipdaroglu4647300
8Jr GoduMan BABA469600
9Kontes44120900
10Cemalettin Hanzo44101725
11Tigin Delibas-447310
12FroStt'Er43115320
13Gangsta's Prdise4396000
14Amsterdam4238870
15CoCa My'Party4188550
16FoReVeR4143150
17XheraT EviL4141720
18ekmekarasiJB Aymazoglu416410
19Hannibal415420
20Aragorn415360
21MortalDance 412910
22Harsh Aufseher4097580
23Maria S'angela4068270
24Rias Gremory Dalaksiz4057155
25Arkasis Dalaksiz4056290
26TIKIR El Turco4055545
27Serenity NuWa4052460
28Bam Bam Arcason4046910
29Jessica S.cott4031640
30Simon Adebisi4031350
31The Catalyst4030300
32Parthenios Risus4029740
33Marie Curie4026450
34Xzex4023040
35Oliver Queen4018450
36Bozkurt Efe Han-4017470
37Ametiva4012480
38BraZZers Company4010460
39Unruly EviL409500
40Celalettin Hanzo407835