World of UO
Ücretsiz Olarak Oyna login.worldofuo.com: 2593

Hayvan Eğitmenliği Sınıfı Liderlik Tablosu

#OyuncuSeviyeDeneyim
1Bloom1082804400
2Lisandra1041751700
3Calvin Klein1041751600
4Emily1041750150
5Hal Doran104766860
6Whipper Zn1030
7Jessica10010800
8Maersk9639520
9Angel Creyala964300
10Groot Dalaksiz95316700
11Killah Caphitol93107520
12Eva Angelina9211600
13Shizofren Dalaksiz90159030
14Tyche9033480
15Of'the'Setsuka84987300
16Ustad84801990
17Katarina Dwain84422640
18Mihriban83432770
19Vakko Acquaintance83400700
20CREK83246540
21RuthPitx83210220
22Pelin Karahan83187160
23Lamborjihini83179500
24Olga8383340
25Lara Serina8371340
26Amative82971410
27Esa Risus82583520
28Anastasya-82462090
29Carol M'Carthy82339120
30Hypatia82181490
31Antigone8215880
32Gaylord Osuruk811020820
33Easy Money Jhon811020800
34Karisma Bendee-81997560
35KRAL COBRA81897640
36Brisingr Dalaksiz81827140
37Adrastea81722540
38Neira Hunter's81710200
39Carmen81612340
40Nemesis81512820