World of UO
Ücretsiz Olarak Oyna login.worldofuo.com: 2593

Hayvan Eğitmenliği Sınıfı Liderlik Tablosu

#OyuncuSeviyeDeneyim
1Lisandra1041751700
2Calvin Klein1041751600
3Bloom1041751600
4Emily1001570800
5Eva Angelina920
6Groot Dalaksiz84172940
7Neriskahn83502470
8Shizofren Dalaksiz821023320
9Pelin Karahan82807620
10Ustad82776190
11Angel Creyala82760630
12Maersk82743190
13Jessica EviL82716580
14Olga Tronje82587580
15Of'the'Setsuka Tronje82584320
16Esa Risus82526670
17Troll82498320
18Easy Money Jhon811020800
19Antigone81913520
20KRAL COBRA81886160
21Hector EviL81814540
22Mihriban81798560
23Hypatia81592360
24Daenerys Targary81217120
25Brisingr Dalaksiz80816280
26petibor ilyas80773650
27Lara Serina80520140
28Dafiexls'S80309680
29JustWatch80228150
30Shadow Fiend8092750
31Snake8061820
32Carmen8032400
33Cxaviera800
34Conqueror78617560
35Grim Rider78197340
36Lamborjihini78197280
37Hal Doran76489750
38Cute Drenath74659570
39HewaL Heja7346310
40Karisma Bendee-72388500