World of UO
Ücretsiz Olarak Oyna login.worldofuo.com: 2593

Hayvan Eğitmenliği Sınıfı Liderlik Tablosu

#OyuncuSeviyeDeneyim
1Hal Doran1176408510
2Bloom1176403800
3SeYiS AmCa114546430
4Hellgardigan1135008290
5Maersk1102351100
6Mastaaa1082801170
7Lisandra1041751700
8Calvin Klein1041751600
9Emily1041750150
10Zihnefendar103123740
11Whipper Zn103119600
12Angel Creyala10337700
13Jessica10010800
14Groot Dalaksiz95316700
15Killah Caphitol93297600
16Tyche92371645
17Eva Angelina9211600
18Karisma Bendee-90215740
19Shizofren Dalaksiz90159030
20Katarina Dwain85195120
21Of'the'Setsuka84987300
22Vakko Acquaintance84824660
23Ustad84801990
24Amative83985500
25Mihriban83432770
26Lamborjihini83381880
27RuthPitx83314270
28CREK83246540
29Pelin Karahan83187160
30Olga8383340
31Lara Serina8373060
32Gaylord Osuruk8336630
33Esa Risus82583520
34Anastasya-82462090
35ToTem My'Party82365480
36Carol M'Carthy82339120
37Curdan Reis82237130
38Hypatia82181490
39Dafiexls'S8296080
40Quantes Respect8279900