World of UO
Ücretsiz Olarak Oyna login.worldofuo.com: 2593

Büyücü Sınıfı Liderlik Tablosu

#OyuncuSeviyeDeneyim
1Ambulance53143015
2Cenabettin Hanzo Delibas-5395330
3Herzeleid De'lie Tronje507020
4Lenny4922400
5Laili Risus48172670
6Maria Aymazoglu487580
7Erhan KSK4649335
8Trianon4575400
9Dimmu Artaxata454875
10No PerFeCt451300
11IsimBulPageAt44119100
12JackaL My'Party44117680
13Karasu44115940
14Pyth'agoras Unhallowed44108620
15Beatrice Tinsley Tronje4450750
16Squad43115010
17Cruise EviL4368850
18Mathilda Unhallowed438130
19Ownage.Com-4172860
20Kamuran Akkor-4147030
21IsimBulPageAt4139400
22Manyaq El Turco4122320
23Trojen WarLike418320
24Jasmy De'Blood Risus4083870
25Bathory Hanzo Aymazoglu4070580
26Myrjala Darkeyes4033630
27Hulya Avsar Delibas-4030320
28Arminas Nomak Risus4022600
29Catlak Melahat Risus4022095
30Hayrettin4020480
31Professional's Tronje4018865
32Adrenalynn-4017230
33Magneto Affetmez4016440
34NyTles CristiNa4012995
35Synaistesia Unhallowed4012760
36IsimBulPageAt4010940
37Diferansiyel406900
38Vladimir Le'nin-405250
39Kam Tietoejoe404920
40Adonia Aymazoglu403485